# Hero Baby

- [View](https://uat.mumz.io/en/brands/hero-baby)
- **Categories:** [Brands](https://uat.mumz.io/en/brands.md) > Hero Baby
- Results: 12
- Page 1 of 1

## Products

- [Hero Baby - Rice and Chicken Jar](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-rice-and-chicken-jar)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** ~~AED 9.00~~ AED 8.00 (-11%)
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Teething Biscuits](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-teething-biscuits)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** ~~AED 21.00~~ AED 14.00 (-33%)
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Banana Mandarin Pear Jar](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-banana-mandarin-pear-jar)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** ~~AED 806.40~~ AED 9.00 (-99%)
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Peach Banana Jar](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-peach-banana-jar)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** ~~AED 9.00~~ AED 6.00 (-33%)
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Mixed Vegetables Jar](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-mixed-vegetables-jar)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** AED 8.00
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby Banana Teething Biscuits 180g](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-banana-teething-biscuits-180g)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** ~~AED 21.00~~ AED 17.00 (-19%)
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Mixed Fruits Jar](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-mixed-fruits-jar)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** ~~AED 9.00~~ AED 8.00 (-11%)
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Mixed Fruits with Cereals Jar](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-mixed-fruits-with-cereals-jar)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** ~~AED 9.00~~ AED 8.00 (-11%)
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Teething Biscuits 180g Twin Pack](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-teething-biscuits-180g-twin-pack)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** ~~AED 33.00~~ AED 26.00 (-21%)
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Apple Compote Jar](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-apple-compote-jar)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** AED 9.00
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby Pack of 4 Assorted Quattro Jar 125g](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-pack-of-4-assorted-quattro-jar-125g)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** AED 27.17
  - In stock

- [Hero Baby - Mango & Banana Jar](https://uat.mumz.io/en/hero-baby-mango-banana-jar)
  - **Brand:** Hero Baby
  - **Price:** AED 8.01
  - In stock

## Top filters

- **Price:** AED 5.00 - AED 27.00
- Fast free delivery (12)
- **Category:** Feeding (12), Pantry (11)
- **Age:** Baby 0-2 Years (12)
- **Gender:** Unisex (12)
